Confrérie Bachique

LES GRANDS DIGNITAIRES

Grand Maître

Jean-Pierre BOYER

Château Salettes
83740 LA CADIERE D'AZUR

04.94.26.33.15 / 06.11.54.33.56


Fax : 04.94.88.77.34

Grand Connétable

Matthieu De WULF

Domaine du Jas d'Esclans
Route de Calas (D25)
83920 LA MOTTE

04.98.10.29.29 / 06.85.71.34.95


Conseiller de Robe

François GRAIS

Quartier Baquet
BP 1008
26032 VALENCE


Grand Chancelier

Jean BUTTIN

2 place de la mairie
83790 PIGNANS

04.94.48.82.78 / 06.17.89.91.32


Grand Argentier

Georges ROMEO

14 place des écoles 83790 PIGNANS

04.94.48.85.11 / 06.09.06.62.60


Fax : 04.94.48.88.99

Grand Legat

Pierre LASSERRE

2 rue des anciennes écoles 83740 LA CADIERE D’AZUR

04.94.90.19.57 / 06.28.70.31.67


Fax : 04.94.90.19.57

Grand Cellerier

Daniel VEYSSI

Résidence Vaugreniers 36 allée des Tourmalines 06270 VILLENEUVE LOUBET

04.93.73.14.08 / 06.46.81.04.49


Grand Marguiller

Magali de RASQUE de LAVAL

Villa l'Oustalet N°6
1025 avenue Pont d'Aups
83300 DRAGUIGNAN

04.94.68.78.64 / 06.82.33.87.21


Grand Coutumier

Patrick PONS

171 Bd Bourcier
83200 TOULON

04.94.93.70.05 / 06.25.04.77.35


Grand Heraut

Isabelle FORET

Mas de la Vigne
118 chemin du Lac
06550 LA ROQUETTE SUR SIAGNE

04.92.19.15.50 / 06.17.15.63.36


Grand Hospitalier

Chantal AUGIAS

Auberge Provençale
RN 98, N°1455
83130 LA GARDE

04.94.21.96.55 / 04.94.08.09.27


Grand Mentor

Jean Claude NOUBEL

Villa Galoubette 135 Chemin Oïde
83500 LA SEYNE SUR MER

04.94.90.50.88 / 06.89.90.15.19


Grand Chambellan

Michel TORNE

Domaine de Mont Redon
2496 route de Pierrefeu
83260 LA CRAU

04.94.66.73.86 / 06.09.53.37.53


Grand Banneret

Alain CONSTANT

Domaine Ray Jane
373 avenue du Bosquet
83 330 LE PLAN DU CASTELLET

04.94.98.64.08 / 06.50.69.48.85


Grand Ordonnateur, Grand Prévost

André BLANC

44 Lotissement Notre Dame
83460 LES ARCS SUR ARGENS

04.94.47.44.62 / 06.03.06.23.94


Grand Maître d'Armes

Hubert LIEUTIER

Château de la Castinelle
83860 NANS LES PINS

04.94.78.61.43 / 06.09.95.56.88


Grand Sonneur

Guillaume TARI

Domaine de la Bégude
Route des Guarrigues
83330 LE CAMP DU CASTELLET

04.42.08.92.34 / 06.87.75.69.78


Grand Connétable Adjoint

Grand Prevost Adjoint

Françoise Cornu RIGORD

Le Pigeonnier
Commanderie de Peyrassol
83340 FLASSANS

04.94.72.56.50 / 06.07.52.08.09


Grand Cellérier Adjoint

Jean Pierre ROUS

Résidence le Val
1 rue Val Fleuri
06190 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN

04.93.28.09.89 / 06.62.48.09.89


Fax : 04.93.41.37.97

Grand Echanson Adjoint

Nathalie COQUELLE

Domaine de Annibals
Route de Bras
83170 BRIGNOLES

04.94.69.30.36 / 06.87.75.69.78


Grand Chancellier Ajoint

Pierre CARLE

Le Haut Plan de Loupe
83390 CUERS

04.94.48.64.03 / 06.12.12.78.58


Commandeur Emèrite

René BROCHIER

Résidence Adriana
7 Bd Gazanière
06400 CANNES

04.93.43.42.27


Commandeur Emérite

Daniel DIPLACIDO

Domaine du Loou
83147 LA ROQUEBRUSSANE

04.94.86.94.97 /06.82.68.00.95


Commandeur Emérite

Paul DYENS

14 rue des Cordeliers
83170 BRIGNOLES

04.94.59.18.66 / 06.86.32.23.12


Commandeur Emérite

Patricia ORTELLI

rue Prince Albert
06110 LE CANET

04.93.99.11.01 / 06.12.82.96.60


Commandeur Emèrite

René ROUGIER

Château Simone
13590 MEYREUIL

04.42.66.92.58 / 06.17.93.91.08


Commandeur Emérite

Pascal SALIN

89 Bd Saint Michel
75005 PARIS

01.43.54.39.11 /06.94.97.34.44


Commandeur Emérite

Régine SUMEIRE

Château Barbeyrolles
83580 GASSIN

04.94.56.33.58 / 06.84.75.86.80


Commandeur Emérite

Jacques FAUVET

Quartier Saint Pierre
83460 LES ARCS

04.94.73.31.19 / 06.77.67.17.37


Fax : 04.94.73.31.19